Planica

  • Sprint klassisch
    20.01.2018 13:00
  • 10km klassisch
    21.01.2018 09:30
  • 1
    Krista Pärmäkoski
    Pärmäkoski
    Finnland
    Finnland
    27:08.70m
  • 2
    Charlotte Kalla
    Kalla
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +3.60s
  • 3
    Heidi Weng
    Weng
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +33.50s
  • 27:08.70m
    1
    Finnland
    Krista Pärmäkoski
  • +3.60s
    2
    Schweden
    Charlotte Kalla
  • +29.90s
    3
    Norwegen
    Heidi Weng
  • +5.50s
    4
    Österreich
    Teresa Stadlober
  • +9.60s
    5
    Schweden
    Ebba Andersson
  • +0.80s
    6
    Finnland
    Kerttu Niskanen
  • +0.10s
    7
    Norwegen
    Kari Øyre Slind
  • +12.60s
    8
    Polen
    Justyna Kowalczyk
  • +1.10s
    9
    Norwegen
    Katherine Rolsted Harsem
  • +2.20s
    10
    USA
    Jessica Diggins
  • +2.00s
    11
    Finnland
    Aino-Kaisa Saarinen
  • +0.20s
    12
    Slowenien
    Anamarija Lampič
  • +1.20s
    13
    Schweden
    Stina Nilsson
  • +4.70s
    14
    Finnland
    Laura Mononen
  • +7.50s
    15
    Schweden
    Emma Wikén
  • +8.10s
    16
    Finnland
    Riitta-Liisa Roponen
  • +3.90s
    17
    Deutschland
    Stefanie Böhler
  • +8.50s
    18
    Schweden
    Hanna Falk
  • +0.60s
    19
    Deutschland
    Pia Fink
  • +3.10s
    20
    USA
    Caitlin Patterson
  • +2.30s
    21
    Finnland
    Anne Kyllönen
  • +2.60s
    22
    Russland
    Larisa Ryasina
  • +0.30s
    23
    USA
    Kikkan Randall
  • +2.10s
    24
    Norwegen
    Silje Øyre Slind
  • +3.70s
    25
    Tschechien
    Kateřina Beroušková
  • +0.80s
    26
    Norwegen
    Thea Krokan Murud
  • +10.20s
    27
    Russland
    Lidia Durkina
  • +4.50s
    28
    Schweden
    Maria Nordström
  • +4.50s
    28
    Anna Zherebyateva
  • 29:24.20m
    30
    Schweiz
    Laurien van der Graaff
  • +1.70s
    31
    USA
    Sophie Caldwell
  • +1.80s
    32
    Russland
    Mariya Istomina
  • +1.20s
    33
    Slowenien
    Alenka Čebašek
  • +2.30s
    34
    Schweiz
    Seraina Boner
  • +12.40s
    35
    USA
    Elizabeth Stephen
  • +1.50s
    36
    Slowenien
    Lea Einfalt
  • +1.10s
    37
    USA
    Ida Sargent
  • +3.80s
    38
    Italien
    Virginia de Martin Topranin
  • +1.70s
    39
    Italien
    Sara Pellegrini
  • +0.80s
    40
    Norwegen
    Anna Svendsen
  • +5.30s
    41
    Polen
    Sylwia Jaśkowiec
  • +3.10s
    42
    Deutschland
    Antonia Fräbel
  • +2.60s
    43
    Russland
    Maria Davydenkova
  • +0.60s
    44
    Italien
    Anna Comarella
  • +3.30s
    45
    Slowenien
    Manca Slabanja
  • +0.50s
    46
    Slowenien
    Barbara Jezeršek
  • +0.40s
    47
    Italien
    Francesca Baudin
  • +3.50s
    48
    Slowenien
    Nika Razinger
  • +4.90s
    49
    Polen
    Ewelina Marcisz
  • +4.50s
    50
    Russland
    Olga Tsareva
  • +0.30s
    51
    Deutschland
    Laura Gimmler
  • +10.50s
    52
    Italien
    Lucia Scardoni
  • +28.60s
    53
    Estland
    Anette Veerpalu
  • +7.30s
    54
    Slowenien
    Katja Višnar
  • +2.30s
    55
    Tschechien
    Karolína Grohová
  • +13.60s
    56
    Slowenien
    Anita Klemencic
  • +14.70s
    57
    Österreich
    Lisa Unterweger
  • +4.80s
    58
    Australien
    Jessica Yeaton
  • +44.40s
    59
    Kroatien
    Vedrana Malec
  • DNS
    60
    Slowakei
    Alena Procházková
  • DNS
    60
    Estland
    Tatjana Mannima
  • DNS
    60
    Deutschland
    Elisabeth Schicho

Endergebnis

NameZeit Gesamt
1FinnlandKrista Pärmäkoski27:08.70m
2SchwedenCharlotte Kalla+3.60s
3NorwegenHeidi Weng+33.50s
4ÖsterreichTeresa Stadlober+39.00s
5SchwedenEbba Andersson+48.60s
6FinnlandKerttu Niskanen+49.40s
7NorwegenKari Øyre Slind+49.50s
8PolenJustyna Kowalczyk+1:02.10m
9NorwegenKatherine Rolsted Harsem+1:03.20m
10USAJessica Diggins+1:05.40m
11FinnlandAino-Kaisa Saarinen+1:07.40m
12SlowenienAnamarija Lampič+1:07.60m
13SchwedenStina Nilsson+1:08.80m
14FinnlandLaura Mononen+1:13.50m
15SchwedenEmma Wikén+1:21.00m
16FinnlandRiitta-Liisa Roponen+1:29.10m
17DeutschlandStefanie Böhler+1:33.00m
18SchwedenHanna Falk+1:41.50m
19DeutschlandPia Fink+1:42.10m
20USACaitlin Patterson+1:45.20m
21FinnlandAnne Kyllönen+1:47.50m
22RusslandLarisa Ryasina+1:50.10m
23USAKikkan Randall+1:50.40m
24NorwegenSilje Øyre Slind+1:52.50m
25TschechienKateřina Beroušková+1:56.20m
26NorwegenThea Krokan Murud+1:57.00m
27RusslandLidia Durkina+2:07.20m
28SchwedenMaria Nordström+2:11.70m
28Anna Zherebyateva+2:11.70m
30SchweizLaurien van der Graaff+2:15.50m
31USASophie Caldwell+2:17.20m
32RusslandMariya Istomina+2:19.00m
33SlowenienAlenka Čebašek+2:20.20m
34SchweizSeraina Boner+2:22.50m
35USAElizabeth Stephen+2:34.90m
36SlowenienLea Einfalt+2:36.40m
37USAIda Sargent+2:37.50m
38ItalienVirginia de Martin Topranin+2:41.30m
39ItalienSara Pellegrini+2:43.00m
40NorwegenAnna Svendsen+2:43.80m
41PolenSylwia Jaśkowiec+2:49.10m
42DeutschlandAntonia Fräbel+2:52.20m
43RusslandMaria Davydenkova+2:54.80m
44ItalienAnna Comarella+2:55.40m
45SlowenienManca Slabanja+2:58.70m
46SlowenienBarbara Jezeršek+2:59.20m
47ItalienFrancesca Baudin+2:59.60m
48SlowenienNika Razinger+3:03.10m
49PolenEwelina Marcisz+3:08.00m
50RusslandOlga Tsareva+3:12.50m
51DeutschlandLaura Gimmler+3:12.80m
52ItalienLucia Scardoni+3:23.30m
53EstlandAnette Veerpalu+3:51.90m
54SlowenienKatja Višnar+3:59.20m
55TschechienKarolína Grohová+4:01.50m
56SlowenienAnita Klemencic+4:15.10m
57ÖsterreichLisa Unterweger+4:29.80m
58AustralienJessica Yeaton+4:34.60m
59KroatienVedrana Malec+5:19.00m
60SlowakeiAlena ProcházkováDNS
60EstlandTatjana MannimaDNS
60DeutschlandElisabeth SchichoDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Damen)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenHeidi Weng1.476
2USAJessica Diggins1.436
3NorwegenIngvild Flugstad Østberg1.414
4FinnlandKrista Pärmäkoski1.220
5NorwegenMarit Bjørgen1.078
6USASadie Bjornsen956
7SchwedenCharlotte Kalla934
8ÖsterreichTeresa Stadlober888
9NorwegenRagnhild Haga808
10FinnlandKerttu Niskanen757