Planica

  • Sprint klassisch
    20.01.2018 13:00
  • 15km klassisch
    21.01.2018 12:30
  • 1
    Alexey Poltoranin
    Poltoranin
    Kasachstan
    Kasachstan
    36:54.70m
  • 2
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
    Klæbo
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +13.20s
  • 3
    Calle Halfvarsson
    Halfvarsson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +42.80s
  • 36:54.70m
    1
    Kasachstan
    Alexey Poltoranin
  • +13.20s
    2
    Norwegen
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
  • +29.60s
    3
    Schweden
    Calle Halfvarsson
  • +11.90s
    4
    Norwegen
    Emil Iversen
  • +1.80s
    5
    Russland
    Ivan Kirillov
  • +1.30s
    6
    Russland
    Stanislav Volzhentsev
  • +3.00s
    7
    Norwegen
    Mattis Stenshagen
  • +1.40s
    8
    Russland
    Andrey Larkov
  • +1.20s
    9
    Russland
    Andrey Sobakarev
  • +6.70s
    10
    Finnland
    Iivo Niskanen
  • +2.00s
    11
    Norwegen
    Didrik Tønseth
  • +4.40s
    12
    Russland
    Sergey Turyshev
  • +4.80s
    13
    Norwegen
    Johan Hoel
  • +9.70s
    14
    Deutschland
    Andreas Katz
  • +1.20s
    15
    Schweden
    Jens Burman
  • +0.70s
    16
    Schweiz
    Ueli Schnider
  • +0.70s
    17
    Schweden
    Viktor Thorn
  • +0.40s
    18
    Deutschland
    Thomas Wick
  • +1.00s
    19
    Russland
    Alexey Vitsenko
  • +4.80s
    20
    Schweden
    Oskar Svensson
  • +3.90s
    21
    Italien
    Francesco De Fabiani
  • +6.20s
    22
    Deutschland
    Sebastian Eisenlauer
  • +3.80s
    23
    Norwegen
    Sindre Bjørnstad Skar
  • +4.50s
    24
    Deutschland
    Jonas Dobler
  • +4.20s
    25
    Italien
    Maicol Rastelli
  • +1.40s
    26
    Finnland
    Perttu Hyvärinen
  • +7.90s
    27
    Österreich
    Max Hauke
  • +5.00s
    28
    Frankreich
    Alexis Jeannerod
  • +0.30s
    29
    Finnland
    Ville Nousiainen
  • +2.70s
    30
    Schweiz
    Jason Rüesch
  • +3.40s
    31
    Finnland
    Ristomatti Hakola
  • +1.80s
    32
    Estland
    Andreas Veerpalu
  • +0.70s
    33
    Tschechien
    Miroslav Rypl
  • +4.50s
    34
    Schweden
    Marcus Hellner
  • +2.20s
    35
    Russland
    Dmitriy Japarov
  • +3.90s
    36
    Andorra
    Irineu Altimiras
  • +2.70s
    37
    Schweiz
    Erwan Käser
  • +3.50s
    38
    Italien
    Dietmar Nöckler
  • +0.50s
    39
    Deutschland
    Florian Notz
  • +1.70s
    40
    Estland
    Algo Kärp
  • +1.10s
    41
    Finnland
    Lari Lehtonen
  • +5.80s
    42
    Finnland
    Matti Heikkinen
  • +4.70s
    43
    USA
    Scott Patterson
  • +0.90s
    44
    Kanada
    Devon Kershaw
  • +0.10s
    45
    Frankreich
    Valentin Chauvin
  • +7.70s
    46
    USA
    Benjamin Lustgarten
  • +2.00s
    47
    Südkorea
    Magnus Kim
  • +7.90s
    48
    Slowakei
    Peter Mlynár
  • +1.80s
    49
    Tschechien
    Adam Fellner
  • +0.90s
    50
    Frankreich
    Ivan Perrillat Boiteux
  • +4.30s
    51
    Italien
    Stefan Zelger
  • +6.10s
    52
    Norwegen
    Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget
  • +0.10s
    53
    Tschechien
    Aleš Razým
  • +4.70s
    54
    Italien
    Giandomenico Salvadori
  • +9.30s
    55
    Slowenien
    Miha Šimenc
  • +9.10s
    56
    Italien
    Sergio Rigoni
  • +12.60s
    57
    USA
    Tyler Kornfield
  • +8.70s
    58
    Tschechien
    Petr Knop
  • +4.30s
    59
    Slowakei
    Andrej Segeč
  • +5.20s
    60
    Polen
    Paweł Klisz
  • +22.80s
    61
    Australien
    Phillip Bellingham
  • +0.10s
    62
    Slowenien
    Domen Potocnik
  • +15.70s
    63
    Slowenien
    Benjamin Crv
  • +4.50s
    64
    Kanada
    Bob Thompson
  • +7.70s
    65
    Slowenien
    Miha Licef
  • +12.90s
    66
    Slowenien
    Luka Prosen
  • +8.50s
    67
    Polen
    Jan Antolec
  • +4.50s
    68
    Australien
    Callum Watson
  • +8.40s
    69
    Estland
    Marko Kilp
  • +24.70s
    70
    Kanada
    Dominique Moncion-Groulx
  • +22.20s
    71
    Schweden
    Simon Lageson
  • +1:13.40m
    72
    Slowenien
    Erik Raduha
  • +47.60s
    73
    Slowenien
    Bor Grdadolnik
  • +46.20s
    74
    Slowenien
    Jan Mezek
  • DNF
    75
    USA
    Andrew Newell
  • DNF
    75
    Norwegen
    Niklas Dyrhaug
  • DNS
    75
    Slowenien
    Janez Lampič
  • DNS
    75
    Kanada
    Julien Locke

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1KasachstanAlexey Poltoranin36:54.70m
2NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo+13.20s
3SchwedenCalle Halfvarsson+42.80s
4NorwegenEmil Iversen+54.70s
5RusslandIvan Kirillov+56.50s
6RusslandStanislav Volzhentsev+57.80s
7NorwegenMattis Stenshagen+1:00.80m
8RusslandAndrey Larkov+1:02.20m
9RusslandAndrey Sobakarev+1:03.40m
10FinnlandIivo Niskanen+1:10.10m
11NorwegenDidrik Tønseth+1:12.10m
12RusslandSergey Turyshev+1:16.50m
13NorwegenJohan Hoel+1:21.30m
14DeutschlandAndreas Katz+1:31.00m
15SchwedenJens Burman+1:32.20m
16SchweizUeli Schnider+1:32.90m
17SchwedenViktor Thorn+1:33.60m
18DeutschlandThomas Wick+1:34.00m
19RusslandAlexey Vitsenko+1:35.00m
20SchwedenOskar Svensson+1:39.80m
21ItalienFrancesco De Fabiani+1:43.70m
22DeutschlandSebastian Eisenlauer+1:49.90m
23NorwegenSindre Bjørnstad Skar+1:53.70m
24DeutschlandJonas Dobler+1:58.20m
25ItalienMaicol Rastelli+2:02.40m
26FinnlandPerttu Hyvärinen+2:03.80m
27ÖsterreichMax Hauke+2:11.70m
28FrankreichAlexis Jeannerod+2:16.70m
29FinnlandVille Nousiainen+2:17.00m
30SchweizJason Rüesch+2:19.70m
31FinnlandRistomatti Hakola+2:23.10m
32EstlandAndreas Veerpalu+2:24.90m
33TschechienMiroslav Rypl+2:25.60m
34SchwedenMarcus Hellner+2:30.10m
35RusslandDmitriy Japarov+2:32.30m
36AndorraIrineu Altimiras+2:36.20m
37SchweizErwan Käser+2:38.90m
38ItalienDietmar Nöckler+2:42.40m
39DeutschlandFlorian Notz+2:42.90m
40EstlandAlgo Kärp+2:44.60m
41FinnlandLari Lehtonen+2:45.70m
42FinnlandMatti Heikkinen+2:51.50m
43USAScott Patterson+2:56.20m
44KanadaDevon Kershaw+2:57.10m
45FrankreichValentin Chauvin+2:57.20m
46USABenjamin Lustgarten+3:04.90m
47SüdkoreaMagnus Kim+3:06.90m
48SlowakeiPeter Mlynár+3:14.80m
49TschechienAdam Fellner+3:16.60m
50FrankreichIvan Perrillat Boiteux+3:17.50m
51ItalienStefan Zelger+3:21.80m
52NorwegenMartin Løwstrøm Nyenget+3:27.90m
53TschechienAleš Razým+3:28.00m
54ItalienGiandomenico Salvadori+3:32.70m
55SlowenienMiha Šimenc+3:42.00m
56ItalienSergio Rigoni+3:51.10m
57USATyler Kornfield+4:03.70m
58TschechienPetr Knop+4:12.40m
59SlowakeiAndrej Segeč+4:16.70m
60PolenPaweł Klisz+4:21.90m
61AustralienPhillip Bellingham+4:44.70m
62SlowenienDomen Potocnik+4:44.80m
63SlowenienBenjamin Crv+5:00.50m
64KanadaBob Thompson+5:05.00m
65SlowenienMiha Licef+5:12.70m
66SlowenienLuka Prosen+5:25.60m
67PolenJan Antolec+5:34.10m
68AustralienCallum Watson+5:38.60m
69EstlandMarko Kilp+5:47.00m
70KanadaDominique Moncion-Groulx+6:11.70m
71SchwedenSimon Lageson+6:33.90m
72SlowenienErik Raduha+7:47.30m
73SlowenienBor Grdadolnik+8:34.90m
74SlowenienJan Mezek+9:21.10m
75USAAndrew NewellDNF
75NorwegenNiklas DyrhaugDNF
75SlowenienJanez LampičDNS
75KanadaJulien LockeDNS

Nationenwertung (Herren)

#MannschaftTeamPunkte
1NorwegenNorwegenNorwegenNorwegen5.306
2RusslandRusslandRusslandRussland3.639
3FrankreichFrankreichFrankreichFrankreich2.055
4SchweizSchweizSchweizSchweiz1.853
5SchwedenSchwedenSchwedenSchweden1.812
6ItalienItalienItalienItalien1.338
7FinnlandFinnlandFinnlandFinnland1.292
8KanadaKanadaKanadaKanada1.284
9KasachstanKasachstanKasachstanKasachstan808
10DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland574