Weltcup Finale

  • Falun (SWE) Sprint Freistil
    16.03.2018 12:15
  • Falun (SWE) 15km Massenstart klassisch
    17.03.2018 14:30
  • Gesamtwertung
    18.03.2018
  • Falun (SWE) 15km Verfolgung Freistil
    18.03.2018 14:15
  • 1
    Alexander Bolshunov
    Bolshunov
    Russland
    Russland
    35:03.30m
  • 2
    Alex Harvey
    Harvey
    Kanada
    Kanada
    +47.10s
  • 3
    Dario Cologna
    Cologna
    Schweiz
    Schweiz
    +47.50s
  • 35:03.30m
    1
    Russland
    Alexander Bolshunov
  • +47.10s
    2
    Kanada
    Alex Harvey
  • +0.40s
    3
    Schweiz
    Dario Cologna
  • +1.20s
    4
    Norwegen
    Martin Johnsrud Sundby
  • +1.60s
    5
    Russland
    Maxim Vylegzhanin
  • +1.40s
    6
    Norwegen
    Hans Christer Holund
  • +2.40s
    7
    Schweden
    Calle Halfvarsson
  • +0.80s
    8
    Norwegen
    Sjur Røthe
  • +9.10s
    9
    Russland
    Andrey Larkov
  • +0.10s
    10
    Norwegen
    Niklas Dyrhaug
  • +0.10s
    11
    Russland
    Denis Spitsov
  • +2.30s
    12
    Italien
    Francesco De Fabiani
  • +1.10s
    13
    Schweden
    Marcus Hellner
  • +1.20s
    14
    Finnland
    Ristomatti Hakola
  • +0.40s
    15
    Japan
    Keishin Yoshida
  • +0.60s
    16
    Norwegen
    Didrik Tønseth
  • +0.90s
    17
    Schweden
    Daniel Rickardsson
  • +3.30s
    18
    Schweden
    Oskar Svensson
  • +0.50s
    19
    Italien
    Federico Pellegrino
  • +0.40s
    20
    Italien
    Giandomenico Salvadori
  • +0.20s
    21
    Russland
    Alexander Bessmertnykh
  • +3.30s
    22
    Russland
    Evgeniy Belov
  • +2.70s
    23
    Russland
    Alexey Chervotkin
  • +0.80s
    24
    Norwegen
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
  • +23.90s
    25
    Norwegen
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
  • +26.10s
    26
    Frankreich
    Maurice Manificat
  • +9.50s
    27
    Norwegen
    Sindre Bjørnstad Skar
  • +0.50s
    28
    Kanada
    Devon Kershaw
  • +1.30s
    29
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Musgrave
  • +3.60s
    30
    Frankreich
    Jean-Marc Gaillard
  • +17.20s
    31
    Norwegen
    Emil Iversen
  • +7.60s
    32
    Frankreich
    Adrien Backscheider
  • +0.10s
    33
    Österreich
    Dominik Baldauf
  • +4.30s
    34
    Frankreich
    Clément Parisse
  • +8.10s
    35
    Deutschland
    Thomas Bing
  • +1.30s
    36
    Schweden
    Jens Burman
  • +4.60s
    37
    Finnland
    Lari Lehtonen
  • +0.40s
    38
    USA
    Erik Bjornsen
  • +0.40s
    38
    Deutschland
    Florian Notz
  • 38:13.90m
    40
    Deutschland
    Jonas Dobler
  • +2.00s
    41
    Schweden
    Björn Sandström
  • +15.60s
    42
    Schweden
    Viktor Thorn
  • +3.50s
    43
    Schweiz
    Jonas Baumann
  • +8.70s
    44
    Italien
    Maicol Rastelli
  • +2.70s
    45
    Frankreich
    Renaud Jay
  • +15.90s
    46
    Italien
    Dietmar Nöckler
  • +1.30s
    47
    Tschechien
    Petr Knop
  • +6.60s
    48
    Deutschland
    Lucas Bögl
  • +0.90s
    49
    USA
    Simeon Hamilton
  • +6.20s
    50
    Frankreich
    Baptiste Gros
  • +3.50s
    51
    Tschechien
    Michal Novák
  • +6.40s
    52
    Schweden
    Teodor Peterson
  • +6.40s
    52
    Schweden
    Karl-Johan Westberg
  • 39:32.30m
    54
    Finnland
    Joni Mäki
  • +2.40s
    55
    Schweden
    Anton Lindblad
  • +1.60s
    56
    Kanada
    Graeme Killick
  • +7.00s
    57
    Norwegen
    Eirik Brandsdal
  • +1.50s
    58
    USA
    Scott Patterson
  • +0.10s
    59
    USA
    Patrick Caldwell
  • +1.90s
    60
    USA
    Kevin Bolger
  • +5.60s
    61
    Japan
    Hiroyuki Miyazawa
  • +0.10s
    62
    Österreich
    Bernhard Tritscher
  • +20.60s
    63
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Young
  • +20.60s
    63
    Kanada
    David Norris
  • 40:18.20m
    65
    Japan
    Naoto Baba
  • +0.60s
    66
    Russland
    Gleb Retivykh
  • +50.10s
    67
    Frankreich
    Robin Duvillard
  • +8.90s
    68
    Schweden
    Emil Jönsson
  • +1.80s
    69
    Schweden
    Gabriel Thorn
  • +2.70s
    70
    Polen
    Dominik Bury
  • +21.30s
    71
    Finnland
    Perttu Hyvärinen
  • +7.90s
    72
    Polen
    Maciej Staręga
  • +51.00s
    73
    Polen
    Jan Antolec
  • +22.30s
    74
    Tschechien
    Miroslav Rypl
  • +43.70s
    75
    Südkorea
    Magnus Kim
  • +10.00s
    76
    Schweiz
    Roman Schaad
  • +2:25.10m
    77
    Slowenien
    Miha Šimenc
  • +45.00s
    78
    Grossbritannien
    James Clugnet
  • DNS
    79
    Kasachstan
    Alexey Poltoranin
  • DNS
    79
    Schweden
    Gustav Eriksson
  • DNS
    79
    Finnland
    Iivo Niskanen
  • DNS
    79
    Schweden
    Anton Persson
  • DNS
    79
    Kanada
    Julien Locke
  • DNS
    79
    Schweden
    Petter Engdahl

Endergebnis

NameZeit Gesamt
1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov35:03.30m
2KanadaAlex Harvey+47.10s
3SchweizDario Cologna+47.50s
4NorwegenMartin Johnsrud Sundby+48.70s
5RusslandMaxim Vylegzhanin+50.30s
6NorwegenHans Christer Holund+51.70s
7SchwedenCalle Halfvarsson+54.10s
8NorwegenSjur Røthe+54.90s
9RusslandAndrey Larkov+1:04.00m
10NorwegenNiklas Dyrhaug+1:04.10m
11RusslandDenis Spitsov+1:04.20m
12ItalienFrancesco De Fabiani+1:06.50m
13SchwedenMarcus Hellner+1:07.60m
14FinnlandRistomatti Hakola+1:08.80m
15JapanKeishin Yoshida+1:09.20m
16NorwegenDidrik Tønseth+1:09.80m
17SchwedenDaniel Rickardsson+1:10.70m
18SchwedenOskar Svensson+1:14.00m
19ItalienFederico Pellegrino+1:14.50m
20ItalienGiandomenico Salvadori+1:14.90m
21RusslandAlexander Bessmertnykh+1:15.10m
22RusslandEvgeniy Belov+1:18.40m
23RusslandAlexey Chervotkin+1:21.10m
24NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger+1:21.90m
25NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo+1:45.80m
26FrankreichMaurice Manificat+2:11.90m
27NorwegenSindre Bjørnstad Skar+2:21.40m
28KanadaDevon Kershaw+2:21.90m
29GrossbritannienAndrew Musgrave+2:23.20m
30FrankreichJean-Marc Gaillard+2:26.80m
31NorwegenEmil Iversen+2:44.00m
32FrankreichAdrien Backscheider+2:51.60m
33ÖsterreichDominik Baldauf+2:51.70m
34FrankreichClément Parisse+2:56.00m
35DeutschlandThomas Bing+3:04.10m
36SchwedenJens Burman+3:05.40m
37FinnlandLari Lehtonen+3:10.00m
38USAErik Bjornsen+3:10.40m
38DeutschlandFlorian Notz+3:10.40m
40DeutschlandJonas Dobler+3:10.60m
41SchwedenBjörn Sandström+3:12.60m
42SchwedenViktor Thorn+3:28.20m
43SchweizJonas Baumann+3:31.70m
44ItalienMaicol Rastelli+3:40.40m
45FrankreichRenaud Jay+3:43.10m
46ItalienDietmar Nöckler+3:59.00m
47TschechienPetr Knop+4:00.30m
48DeutschlandLucas Bögl+4:06.90m
49USASimeon Hamilton+4:07.80m
50FrankreichBaptiste Gros+4:14.00m
51TschechienMichal Novák+4:17.50m
52SchwedenTeodor Peterson+4:23.90m
52SchwedenKarl-Johan Westberg+4:23.90m
54FinnlandJoni Mäki+4:29.00m
55SchwedenAnton Lindblad+4:31.40m
56KanadaGraeme Killick+4:33.00m
57NorwegenEirik Brandsdal+4:40.00m
58USAScott Patterson+4:41.50m
59USAPatrick Caldwell+4:41.60m
60USAKevin Bolger+4:43.50m
61JapanHiroyuki Miyazawa+4:49.10m
62ÖsterreichBernhard Tritscher+4:49.20m
63GrossbritannienAndrew Young+5:09.80m
63KanadaDavid Norris+5:09.80m
65JapanNaoto Baba+5:14.90m
66RusslandGleb Retivykh+5:15.50m
67FrankreichRobin Duvillard+6:05.60m
68SchwedenEmil Jönsson+6:14.50m
69SchwedenGabriel Thorn+6:16.30m
70PolenDominik Bury+6:19.00m
71FinnlandPerttu Hyvärinen+6:40.30m
72PolenMaciej Staręga+6:48.20m
73PolenJan Antolec+7:39.20m
74TschechienMiroslav Rypl+8:01.50m
75SüdkoreaMagnus Kim+8:45.20m
76SchweizRoman Schaad+8:55.20m
77SlowenienMiha Šimenc+11:20.30m
78GrossbritannienJames Clugnet+12:05.30m
79KasachstanAlexey PoltoraninDNS
79SchwedenGustav ErikssonDNS
79FinnlandIivo NiskanenDNS
79SchwedenAnton PerssonDNS
79KanadaJulien LockeDNS
79SchwedenPetter EngdahlDNS

Nationenwertung (Herren)

#MannschaftTeamPunkte
1NorwegenNorwegenNorwegenNorwegen5.306
2RusslandRusslandRusslandRussland3.639
3FrankreichFrankreichFrankreichFrankreich2.055
4SchweizSchweizSchweizSchweiz1.853
5SchwedenSchwedenSchwedenSchweden1.812
6ItalienItalienItalienItalien1.338
7FinnlandFinnlandFinnlandFinnland1.292
8KanadaKanadaKanadaKanada1.284
9KasachstanKasachstanKasachstanKasachstan808
10DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland574