Oslo

  • 50km Massenstart Freistil
    10.03.2018 14:30
  • 1
    Dario Cologna
    Cologna
    Schweiz
    Schweiz
    2:01:48.10h
  • 2
    Martin Johnsrud Sundby
    Johnsrud Sundby
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +0.10s
  • 3
    Maxim Vylegzhanin
    Vylegzhanin
    Russland
    Russland
    +1.10s
  • 2:01:48.10h
    1
    Schweiz
    Dario Cologna
  • +0.10s
    2
    Norwegen
    Martin Johnsrud Sundby
  • +1.00s
    3
    Russland
    Maxim Vylegzhanin
  • +3.10s
    4
    Norwegen
    Sjur Røthe
  • +0.20s
    5
    Russland
    Denis Spitsov
  • +0.10s
    6
    Norwegen
    Hans Christer Holund
  • +10.60s
    7
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Musgrave
  • +10.80s
    8
    Deutschland
    Florian Notz
  • +6.50s
    9
    Kanada
    Alex Harvey
  • +1.10s
    10
    Frankreich
    Robin Duvillard
  • +10.00s
    11
    Schweden
    Daniel Rickardsson
  • +2.00s
    12
    Frankreich
    Adrien Backscheider
  • +0.80s
    13
    Norwegen
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
  • +7.20s
    14
    Norwegen
    Eirik Sverdrup Augdal
  • +2.50s
    15
    Japan
    Keishin Yoshida
  • +0.30s
    16
    USA
    Scott Patterson
  • +1.70s
    17
    Norwegen
    Simen Sveen
  • +26.80s
    18
    Norwegen
    Daniel Stock
  • +10.90s
    19
    Italien
    Mirco Bertolina
  • +14.20s
    20
    Deutschland
    Jonas Dobler
  • +1.90s
    21
    Frankreich
    Maurice Manificat
  • +4.50s
    22
    Russland
    Alexander Bessmertnykh
  • +35.40s
    23
    Schweden
    Petter Engdahl
  • +4.40s
    24
    Finnland
    Iivo Niskanen
  • +50.50s
    25
    Russland
    Alexey Chervotkin
  • +2.60s
    26
    Schweden
    Björn Sandström
  • +11.10s
    27
    Norwegen
    Per Kristian Nygaard
  • +3.30s
    28
    Kanada
    Devon Kershaw
  • +11.90s
    29
    Finnland
    Lari Lehtonen
  • +18.20s
    30
    Russland
    Ivan Yakimushkin
  • +1.70s
    31
    Norwegen
    Mathias Rundgreen
  • +11.00s
    32
    Norwegen
    Johan Hoel
  • +28.40s
    33
    Schweiz
    Toni Livers
  • +0.30s
    34
    Kanada
    Graeme Killick
  • +26.50s
    35
    Norwegen
    Niklas Dyrhaug
  • +0.10s
    36
    Japan
    Naoto Baba
  • +42.70s
    37
    Frankreich
    Clément Parisse
  • +15.30s
    38
    Kanada
    David Norris
  • +12.70s
    39
    Frankreich
    Damien Tarantola
  • +17.20s
    40
    Norwegen
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
  • +0.70s
    41
    Norwegen
    Emil Iversen
  • +12.10s
    42
    Finnland
    Perttu Hyvärinen
  • +8.60s
    43
    Tschechien
    Petr Knop
  • +45.30s
    44
    Norwegen
    Didrik Tønseth
  • +9.40s
    45
    Österreich
    Bernhard Tritscher
  • +6.60s
    46
    USA
    Patrick Caldwell
  • +1.30s
    47
    Kanada
    Andy Shields
  • +23.40s
    48
    Frankreich
    Jules Lapierre
  • +43.00s
    49
    Tschechien
    Aleš Razým
  • +57.20s
    50
    Tschechien
    Michal Novák
  • +10.70s
    51
    USA
    Noah Hoffman
  • +2:16.30m
    52
    USA
    Kevin Bolger
  • +35.60s
    53
    Südkorea
    Magnus Kim
  • +19.20s
    54
    Spanien
    Imanol Rojo
  • +34.40s
    55
    Finnland
    Markus Vuorela
  • +54.10s
    56
    Finnland
    Lauri Gummerus
  • +4:17.50m
    57
    Schweden
    Filip Danielsson
  • +1:54.30m
    58
    Norwegen
    Finn Hågen Krogh
  • DNF
    59
    USA
    Simeon Hamilton
  • DNF
    59
    Deutschland
    Lucas Bögl
  • DNF
    59
    Andorra
    Irineu Altimiras

Endergebnis

NameZeit Gesamt
1SchweizDario Cologna2:01:48.10h
2NorwegenMartin Johnsrud Sundby+0.10s
3RusslandMaxim Vylegzhanin+1.10s
4NorwegenSjur Røthe+4.20s
5RusslandDenis Spitsov+4.40s
6NorwegenHans Christer Holund+4.50s
7GrossbritannienAndrew Musgrave+15.10s
8DeutschlandFlorian Notz+25.90s
9KanadaAlex Harvey+32.40s
10FrankreichRobin Duvillard+33.50s
11SchwedenDaniel Rickardsson+43.50s
12FrankreichAdrien Backscheider+45.50s
13NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger+46.30s
14NorwegenEirik Sverdrup Augdal+53.50s
15JapanKeishin Yoshida+56.00s
16USAScott Patterson+56.30s
17NorwegenSimen Sveen+58.00s
18NorwegenDaniel Stock+1:24.80m
19ItalienMirco Bertolina+1:35.70m
20DeutschlandJonas Dobler+1:49.90m
21FrankreichMaurice Manificat+1:51.80m
22RusslandAlexander Bessmertnykh+1:56.30m
23SchwedenPetter Engdahl+2:31.70m
24FinnlandIivo Niskanen+2:36.10m
25RusslandAlexey Chervotkin+3:26.60m
26SchwedenBjörn Sandström+3:29.20m
27NorwegenPer Kristian Nygaard+3:40.30m
28KanadaDevon Kershaw+3:43.60m
29FinnlandLari Lehtonen+3:55.50m
30RusslandIvan Yakimushkin+4:13.70m
31NorwegenMathias Rundgreen+4:15.40m
32NorwegenJohan Hoel+4:26.40m
33SchweizToni Livers+4:54.80m
34KanadaGraeme Killick+4:55.10m
35NorwegenNiklas Dyrhaug+5:21.60m
36JapanNaoto Baba+5:21.70m
37FrankreichClément Parisse+6:04.40m
38KanadaDavid Norris+6:19.70m
39FrankreichDamien Tarantola+6:32.40m
40NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo+6:49.60m
41NorwegenEmil Iversen+6:50.30m
42FinnlandPerttu Hyvärinen+7:02.40m
43TschechienPetr Knop+7:11.00m
44NorwegenDidrik Tønseth+7:56.30m
45ÖsterreichBernhard Tritscher+8:05.70m
46USAPatrick Caldwell+8:12.30m
47KanadaAndy Shields+8:13.60m
48FrankreichJules Lapierre+8:37.00m
49TschechienAleš Razým+9:20.00m
50TschechienMichal Novák+10:17.20m
51USANoah Hoffman+10:27.90m
52USAKevin Bolger+12:44.20m
53SüdkoreaMagnus Kim+13:19.80m
54SpanienImanol Rojo+13:39.00m
55FinnlandMarkus Vuorela+14:13.40m
56FinnlandLauri Gummerus+15:07.50m
57SchwedenFilip Danielsson+19:25.00m
58NorwegenFinn Hågen Krogh+21:19.30m
59USASimeon HamiltonDNF
59DeutschlandLucas BöglDNF
59AndorraIrineu AltimirasDNF

Nationenwertung (Herren)

#MannschaftTeamPunkte
1NorwegenNorwegenNorwegenNorwegen5.306
2RusslandRusslandRusslandRussland3.639
3FrankreichFrankreichFrankreichFrankreich2.055
4SchweizSchweizSchweizSchweiz1.853
5SchwedenSchwedenSchwedenSchweden1.812
6ItalienItalienItalienItalien1.338
7FinnlandFinnlandFinnlandFinnland1.292
8KanadaKanadaKanadaKanada1.284
9KasachstanKasachstanKasachstanKasachstan808
10DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland574