Europa League Qual.

29.06.2017
Shirak FC
Shirak FC
SHI
0
Shirak FC
ND Gorica
ND Gorica
ND
0
ND Gorica
14:00 Uhr
Irtysh Pavlodar
Irtysh Pavlodar
FCI
0
Irtysh Pavlodar
FC Dunav Ruse
FC Dunav Ruse
0
FC Dunav Ruse
16:00 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
Kai
0
FK Kairat
FK Atlantas
Atlantas
Atl
0
FK Atlantas
16:45 Uhr
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
VEN
0
FK Ventspils
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
Val
0
Valur Reykjavík
17:00 Uhr
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
PAR
0
FK Partizani
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
BOT
0
Botev Plovdiv
17:00 Uhr
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
PYU
0
Pyunik FC
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
SLO
0
Slovan Bratislava
17:00 Uhr
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
AS
0
FK AS Trenčín
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
Tor
0
Torpedo Kutaisi
17:20 Uhr
FC Levadia
Levadia
TAL
0
FC Levadia
Cork City
Cork City
Cor
0
Cork City
17:30 Uhr
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
MIN
0
Dinamo Minsk
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ
0
NSÍ Runavík
17:30 Uhr
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
SOL
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
SUD
0
FK Sūduva
18:00 Uhr
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura
CSA
0
Chikhura Sachkhere
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
0
SCR Altach
18:00 Uhr
Vaasan PS
VPS
VPS
0
Vaasan PS
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
LJU
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
18:00 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
S79
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Dacia Chişinău
Dacia Chişinău
CHI
0
Dacia Chişinău
18:00 Uhr
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
Din
0
Dinamo Batumi
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia
JAG
0
Jagiellonia Białystok
18:00 Uhr
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
JKN
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
B36 Tórshavn
B36
B36
0
B36 Tórshavn
18:30 Uhr
Lyngby BK
Lyngby BK
Lyn
0
Lyngby BK
Bangor City
Bangor City
BAN
0
Bangor City
18:30 Uhr
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusale
Bei
0
Beitar Jerusalem
Budapesti Vasas
Vasas
Vas
0
Budapesti Vasas
18:45 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
FER
0
Ferencvárosi TC
FK Jelgava
Jelgava
FKJ
0
FK Jelgava
18:45 Uhr
Odds BK
Odd
Odd
0
Odds BK
Ballymena United
Ballymena
Bal
0
Ballymena United
19:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
UES
0
UE Santa Coloma
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK
0
NK Osijek
19:00 Uhr
FC Zaria
FC Zaria
FC
0
FC Zaria
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
SAR
0
FK Sarajevo
19:00 Uhr
Zira FK
Zira FK
ZFK
0
Zira FK
FC Differdange 03
Differdange
DIF
0
FC Differdange 03
19:00 Uhr
Levski Sofia
Levski
LEW
0
Levski Sofia
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
Sut
0
FK Sutjeska
19:00 Uhr
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
LAR
0
AEK Larnaca
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
LIN
0
Lincoln Red Imps
19:00 Uhr
FK Haugesund
FKH
Hau
0
FK Haugesund
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
Col
0
Coleraine FC
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
CFE
0
CS FOLA Esch
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
MIL
0
FC Milsami
19:30 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
MAC
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
KF Tiranë
KF Tiranë
KFT
0
KF Tiranë
20:00 Uhr
Bala Town
Bala Town
BAL
0
Bala Town
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
VAD
0
FC Vaduz
20:00 Uhr
Gap Connah's Quay FC
Connah's Quay
Con
0
Gap Connah's Quay FC
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
0
HJK Helsinki
20:00 Uhr
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
VOJ
0
Vojvodina
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
MFK
0
MFK Ružomberok
20:00 Uhr
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
FCM
0
FC Midtjylland
Derry City
Derry City
Der
0
Derry City
20:00 Uhr
KF Skënderbeu
Skënderbeu
KFS
0
KF Skënderbeu
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UES
0
UE Sant Julià
20:00 Uhr
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
IFK
0
IFK Norrköping
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
0
Prishtina KF
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
KÍK
0
KÍ Klaksvík
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK
0
AIK Solna
20:00 Uhr
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
SBR
0
Široki Brijeg
FK Ordabasy
FK Ordabasy
Ord
0
FK Ordabasy
20:30 Uhr
Crvena Zvezda
Crv. Zvezda
CZV
0
Crvena Zvezda
Floriana FC
Floriana FC
FLO
0
Floriana FC
20:30 Uhr
Mladost Lučani
Ml. Lučani
Ml.
0
Mladost Lučani
Inter Baku
Inter Baku
INT
0
Inter Baku
20:30 Uhr
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
TRP
0
SP Tre Penne
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
RAB
0
FK Rabotnički
20:30 Uhr
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
DOM
0
NK Domžale
FC Flora
Flora
FLO
0
FC Flora
20:30 Uhr
FK Mladost Podgorica
FK Mladost Podg
FK
0
FK Mladost Podgorica
Gandzasar FC
Gandzasar
GAN
0
Gandzasar FC
20:30 Uhr
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
VAL
0
Valletta FC
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
FOL
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
20:45 Uhr
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
0
St. Johnstone FC
FK Trakai
FK Trakai
FKT
0
FK Trakai
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
0
Rangers FC
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
Pro
0
Progrès Niedercorn
20:45 Uhr
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
CRU
0
Crusaders FC
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
0
FK Liepāja
20:45 Uhr
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
SAR
0
Željezničar Sarajevo
FK Zeta
Zeta
ZET
0
FK Zeta
20:45 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Poznań
POZ
0
Lech Poznań
FK Pelister
FK Pelister
0
FK Pelister
20:45 Uhr
Videoton FC
Videoton FC
VID
0
Videoton FC
Balzan Youths
Balzan Youths
Bal
0
Balzan Youths
20:45 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
St. Joseph's FC
AEL Limassol
Limassol
AEL
0
AEL Limassol
20:45 Uhr
KR Reykjavík
KR
KRR
0
KR Reykjavík
SJK Seinäjoki
SJK
SJK
0
SJK Seinäjoki
21:15 Uhr
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
STJ
0
UMF Stjarnan
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
SHA
0
Shamrock Rovers
21:15 Uhr
04.07.2017
Balzan Youths
Balzan Youths
Bal
0
Balzan Youths
Videoton FC
Videoton FC
VID
0
Videoton FC
17:45 Uhr
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
Pro
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
0
Rangers FC
19:45 Uhr
06.07.2017
FK Ordabasy
FK Ordabasy
Ord
0
FK Ordabasy
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
SBR
0
Široki Brijeg
Dacia Chişinău
Dacia Chişinău
CHI
0
Dacia Chişinău
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
S79
0
KF Shkëndija 79
16:00 Uhr
AEL Limassol
Limassol
AEL
0
AEL Limassol
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
St. Joseph's FC
16:00 Uhr
KF Tiranë
KF Tiranë
KFT
0
KF Tiranë
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
MAC
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
17:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
SUD
0
FK Sūduva
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
SOL
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
17:00 Uhr
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
MIL
0
FC Milsami
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
CFE
0
CS FOLA Esch
17:00 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
RAB
0
FK Rabotnički
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
TRP
0
SP Tre Penne
17:30 Uhr
FK Jelgava
Jelgava
FKJ
0
FK Jelgava
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
FER
0
Ferencvárosi TC
17:30 Uhr
FK Atlantas
Atlantas
Atl
0
FK Atlantas
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
Kai
0
FK Kairat
18:00 Uhr
FK Trakai
FK Trakai
FKT
0
FK Trakai
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
0
St. Johnstone FC
18:00 Uhr
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
BOT
0
Botev Plovdiv
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
PAR
0
FK Partizani
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
0
HJK Helsinki
Gap Connah's Quay FC
Connah's Quay
Con
0
Gap Connah's Quay FC
18:00 Uhr
SJK Seinäjoki
SJK
SJK
0
SJK Seinäjoki
KR Reykjavík
KR
KRR
0
KR Reykjavík
18:00 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
FLO
0
FC Flora
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
DOM
0
NK Domžale
18:00 Uhr
Gandzasar FC
Gandzasar
GAN
0
Gandzasar FC
FK Mladost Podgorica
FK Mladost Podg
FK
0
FK Mladost Podgorica
18:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
0
FK Liepāja
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
CRU
0
Crusaders FC
18:45 Uhr
Inter Baku
Inter Baku
INT
0
Inter Baku
Mladost Lučani
Ml. Lučani
Ml.
0
Mladost Lučani
19:00 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
VAD
0
FC Vaduz
Bala Town
Bala Town
BAL
0
Bala Town
19:00 Uhr
FC Differdange 03
Differdange
DIF
0
FC Differdange 03
Zira FK
Zira FK
ZFK
0
Zira FK
19:00 Uhr
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
MFK
0
MFK Ružomberok
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
VOJ
0
Vojvodina
19:00 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
SLO
0
Slovan Bratislava
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
PYU
0
Pyunik FC
19:00 Uhr
FC Dunav Ruse
FC Dunav Ruse
0
FC Dunav Ruse
Irtysh Pavlodar
Irtysh Pavlodar
FCI
0
Irtysh Pavlodar
19:00 Uhr
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
Tor
0
Torpedo Kutaisi
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
AS
0
FK AS Trenčín
19:00 Uhr
FK Pelister
FK Pelister
0
FK Pelister
Lech Poznań
Poznań
POZ
0
Lech Poznań
19:00 Uhr
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK
0
AIK Solna
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
KÍK
0
KÍ Klaksvík
19:00 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ
0
NSÍ Runavík
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
MIN
0
Dinamo Minsk
19:30 Uhr
Bangor City
Bangor City
BAN
0
Bangor City
Lyngby BK
Lyngby BK
Lyn
0
Lyngby BK
19:30 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
SAR
0
FK Sarajevo
FC Zaria
FC Zaria
FC
0
FC Zaria
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
B36
0
B36 Tórshavn
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
JKN
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
20:00 Uhr
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
0
Prishtina KF
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
IFK
0
IFK Norrköping
20:00 Uhr
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
LJU
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Vaasan PS
VPS
VPS
0
Vaasan PS
20:15 Uhr
Budapesti Vasas
Vasas
Vas
0
Budapesti Vasas
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusale
Bei
0
Beitar Jerusalem
20:30 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
FOL
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
VAL
0
Valletta FC
20:30 Uhr
Floriana FC
Floriana FC
FLO
0
Floriana FC
Crvena Zvezda
Crv. Zvezda
CZV
0
Crvena Zvezda
20:30 Uhr
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
0
SCR Altach
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura
CSA
0
Chikhura Sachkhere
20:30 Uhr
ND Gorica
ND Gorica
ND
0
ND Gorica
Shirak FC
Shirak FC
SHI
0
Shirak FC
20:30 Uhr
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
Sut
0
FK Sutjeska
Levski Sofia
Levski
LEW
0
Levski Sofia
20:30 Uhr
FK Zeta
Zeta
ZET
0
FK Zeta
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
SAR
0
Željezničar Sarajevo
20:30 Uhr
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia
JAG
0
Jagiellonia Białystok
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
Din
0
Dinamo Batumi
20:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UES
0
UE Sant Julià
KF Skënderbeu
Skënderbeu
KFS
0
KF Skënderbeu
20:30 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
Bal
0
Ballymena United
Odds BK
Odd
Odd
0
Odds BK
20:45 Uhr
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK
0
NK Osijek
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
UES
0
UE Santa Coloma
20:45 Uhr
Cork City
Cork City
Cor
0
Cork City
FC Levadia
Levadia
TAL
0
FC Levadia
20:45 Uhr
Derry City
Derry City
Der
0
Derry City
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
FCM
0
FC Midtjylland
20:45 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
Col
0
Coleraine FC
FK Haugesund
FKH
Hau
0
FK Haugesund
20:45 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
SHA
0
Shamrock Rovers
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
STJ
0
UMF Stjarnan
21:00 Uhr
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
Val
0
Valur Reykjavík
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
VEN
0
FK Ventspils
22:00 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
LIN
0
Lincoln Red Imps
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
LAR
0
AEK Larnaca
22:00 Uhr

Torjäger

Keine Daten vorhanden.