Cup

FC Rüti
0
0
FC Rüti
FC Schaffhausen
5
2
FC Schaffhausen
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
:
 / FC Schaffhausen:
4'
Guilherme Fioravanti
7'
Tranquilli
64'
Del Toro
78'
Tranquilli
90'
Tranquilli

Aufstellung

FC Rüti
FC Rüti

1
Stefano Calendo
3
Kevin Delli Compagni
11
Meriton Ahmeti
19
Bujar Maloku
7
Flavio Milano
77'
8
Harbin Osmani
38'
10
José Alois Meier
20
Lars Grimm
24
Adil Seidiji
66'
9
Taulant Syla
23
Benjamin Karalic

FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen

92
Predrag Pribanovic
2
André Gonçalves
3
Guilherme Fioravanti
4'
5
Noah Loosli
6
André
15
Bujar Lika
77'
26
Nejc Mevlja
7
Luca Tranquilli
7'
78'
90'
27
Filip Vannuca
62'
17
Marko Dangubic
66'
21
Danilo Del Toro
64'

Reservespieler

FC Rüti
FC Rüti

12
Yaniv Edri
14
Eray Erbinel
25
Mischa Frank
5
Tobias Küng
66'
15
Mersad Muratovic
18
Esmir Rastoder
38'
13
Edis Smajovic
77'

FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen

8
Imran Bunjaku
77'
23
Miguel Castroman
10
Tunahan Çiçek
66'
97
Asllan Demhasaj
62'
29
Yassine Mikari
13
Đorđe Nikolić
14
Paulinho

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2017 15:00
FC Rüti
FC Rüti
0
0
FC Rüti
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
5
2
FC Schaffhausen
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
CS Romontois
CS Romontois
0
0
CS Romontois
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
10
5
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
13.08.2017 15:30
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
2
1
FC Echallens
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
0
FC Aarau
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
13.08.2017 16:00
FC Baden
FC Baden
3
1
FC Baden
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
8
4
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
13.08.2017 16:30
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Gambarogno-Contone
1
0
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
6
5
FC Winterthur
Beendet
16:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

12.08.2017
US Montfaucon
US Montfaucon
0
0
US Montfaucon
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
21
10
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Bassersdorf
FC Bassersdorf
2
0
1
FC Bassersdorf
AC Taverne
AC Taverne
1
0
1
AC Taverne
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
n.V.
Stade Payerne
Stade Payerne
1
1
Stade Payerne
FC Thun
FC Thun
2
2
FC Thun
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
0
0
0
SC Brühl
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
1
0
0
FC Chiasso
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
n.V.
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
1
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
1
0
FC Bavois
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
4
2
FC Linth 04
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
0
0
FC Wohlen
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Altdorf
FC Altdorf
0
0
FC Altdorf
Servette Genève
Servette
6
2
Servette Genève
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
0
0
FC Breitenrain Bern
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
1
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Vernier
FC Vernier
0
0
FC Vernier
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
3
1
Stade Nyonnais
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
0
0
SC Kriens
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
17:45 Uhr