Biathlon

Kalender Biathlon 2016/2017

WettbewerbWettbewerbRundeDatumSieger
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersundStaffel mixed 2x6km + 2x7,5km27.11.Norwegen
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersundStaffel single mixed27.11.Frankreich
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersund15km Einzel30.11.L.Dahlmeier
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersund7,5km Sprint03.12.M.Dorin Habert
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersund10km Verfolgung04.12.G.Koukalová
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersund20km Einzel01.12.M.Fourcade
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersund10km Sprint03.12.M.Fourcade
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersund12,5km Verfolgung04.12.A.Babikov
SlowenienPokljukaPokljuka10km Sprint09.12.M.Fourcade
SlowenienPokljukaPokljuka12,5km Verfolgung10.12.M.Fourcade
SlowenienPokljukaPokljukaStaffel 4x7,5km11.12.Frankreich
SlowenienPokljukaPokljuka7,5km Sprint09.12.L.Dahlmeier
SlowenienPokljukaPokljuka10km Verfolgung10.12.L.Dahlmeier
SlowenienPokljukaPokljukaStaffel 4x6km11.12.Deutschland
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto10km Sprint15.12.M.Fourcade
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto12,5km Verfolgung17.12.M.Fourcade
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto15km Massenstart18.12.M.Fourcade
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto7,5km Sprint16.12.T.Akimova
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto10km Verfolgung17.12.A.Chevalier
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto12,5km Massenstart18.12.G.Koukalová
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof10km Sprint05.01.J.Eberhard
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof12,5km Verfolgung07.01.M.Fourcade
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof15km Massenstart08.01.S.Schempp
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof7,5km Sprint06.01.G.Koukalová
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof10km Verfolgung07.01.M.Dorin Habert
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof12,5km Massenstart08.01.G.Koukalová
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpoldingStaffel 4x7,5km11.01.Norwegen
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpolding10km Sprint13.01.M.Fourcade
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpolding12,5km Verfolgung15.01.M.Fourcade
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpoldingStaffel 4x6km12.01.Deutschland
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpolding7,5km Sprint14.01.K.Mäkäräinen
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpolding10km Verfolgung15.01.K.Mäkäräinen
ItalienAntholzAntholz15km Einzel19.01.L.Dahlmeier
ItalienAntholzAntholz12,5km Massenstart21.01.N.Horchler
ItalienAntholzAntholzStaffel 4x6km22.01.Deutschland
ItalienAntholzAntholz20km Einzel20.01.A.Shipulin
ItalienAntholzAntholzStaffel 4x7,5km21.01.Deutschland
ItalienAntholzAntholz15km Massenstart22.01.J.Bø
WeltmeisterschaftWMStaffel mixed 2x6km + 2x7,5km09.02.Deutschland
WeltmeisterschaftWM7,5km Sprint10.02.G.Koukalová
WeltmeisterschaftWM10km Verfolgung12.02.L.Dahlmeier
WeltmeisterschaftWM15km Einzel15.02.L.Dahlmeier
WeltmeisterschaftWMStaffel 4x6km17.02.Deutschland
WeltmeisterschaftWM12,5km Massenstart19.02.L.Dahlmeier
WeltmeisterschaftWM10km Sprint11.02.B.Doll
WeltmeisterschaftWM12,5km Verfolgung12.02.M.Fourcade
WeltmeisterschaftWM20km Einzel16.02.L.Bailey
WeltmeisterschaftWMStaffel 4x7,5km18.02.Russland
WeltmeisterschaftWM15km Massenstart19.02.S.Schempp
SüdkoreaPyeong ChangP. Chang7,5km Sprint02.03.L.Dahlmeier
SüdkoreaPyeong ChangP. Chang10km Verfolgung04.03.L.Dahlmeier
SüdkoreaPyeong ChangP. ChangStaffel 4x6km05.03.Deutschland
SüdkoreaPyeong ChangP. Chang10km Sprint03.03.J.Eberhard
SüdkoreaPyeong ChangP. Chang12,5km Verfolgung04.03.M.Fourcade
SüdkoreaPyeong ChangP. ChangStaffel 4x7,5km05.03.Frankreich
FinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahti10km Sprint10.03.M.Fourcade
FinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahti12,5km Verfolgung11.03.A.Peiffer
FinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahti7,5km Sprint10.03.T.Eckhoff
FinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahti10km Verfolgung11.03.L.Dahlmeier
FinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahtiStaffel single mixed12.03.Österreich
FinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahtiStaffel mixed 2x6km + 2x7,5km12.03.Frankreich
NorwegenOsloOslo10km Sprint17.03.J.Bø
NorwegenOsloOslo12,5km Verfolgung18.03.A.Shipulin
NorwegenOsloOslo15km Massenstart19.03.M.Fourcade
NorwegenOsloOslo7,5km Sprint17.03.M.Laukkanen
NorwegenOsloOslo10km Verfolgung18.03.M.Laukkanen
NorwegenOsloOslo12,5km Massenstart19.03.T.Eckhoff

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

Name
1FrankreichMartin Fourcade1.322
2RusslandAnton Shipulin918
3NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø812
4DeutschlandArnd Peiffer746
5DeutschlandSimon Schempp741
6ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard732
7NorwegenEmil Hegle Svendsen667
8USALowell Bailey641
9NorwegenOle Einar Bjørndalen631
10DeutschlandErik Lesser621

Name
1USAMikaela Shiffrin1.643
2SlowenienIlka Stuhec1.325
3ItalienSofia Goggia1.197
4SchweizLara Gut1.023
5ItalienFederica Brignone895
6FrankreichTessa Worley870
7LiechtensteinTina Weirather857
8SchweizWendy Holdener692
9DeutschlandViktoria Rebensburg651
10SlowakeiPetra Vlhova589