Biathlon

Kalender Biathlon 2017/2018

WettbewerbWettbewerbRundeDatumSieger
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersundStaffel single mixed26.11.Österreich
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersundStaffel mixed 2x6km + 2x7,5km26.11.Norwegen
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersund20km Einzel30.11.J.Bø
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersund10km Sprint02.12.T.Bø
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersund12,5km Verfolgung03.12.M.Fourcade
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersund15km Einzel29.11.N.Skardino
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersund7,5km Sprint01.12.D.Herrmann
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersund10km Verfolgung03.12.D.Herrmann
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen10km Sprint08.12.J.Bø
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen12,5km Verfolgung09.12.J.Bø
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen7,5km Sprint08.12.D.Domracheva
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen10km Verfolgung09.12.A.Kuzmina
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzenStaffel 4x7,5km10.12.Norwegen
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzenStaffel 4x6km10.12.Deutschland
FrankreichAnnecyAnnecy10km Sprint15.12.J.Bø
FrankreichAnnecyAnnecy12,5km Verfolgung16.12.J.Bø
FrankreichAnnecyAnnecy15km Massenstart17.12.M.Fourcade
FrankreichAnnecyAnnecy7,5km Sprint14.12.A.Kuzmina
FrankreichAnnecyAnnecy10km Verfolgung16.12.L.Dahlmeier
FrankreichAnnecyAnnecy12,5km Massenstart17.12.J.Braisaz
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof7,5km Sprint04.01.A.Kuzmina
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof10km Verfolgung06.01.A.Kuzmina
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof10km Sprint05.01.M.Fourcade
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof12,5km Verfolgung06.01.M.Fourcade
DeutschlandOberhofOberhofStaffel 4x7,5km07.01.Schweden
DeutschlandOberhofOberhofStaffel 4x6km07.01.Frankreich
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpolding20km Einzel10.01.M.Fourcade
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpolding15km Massenstart14.01.J.Bø
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpolding15km Einzel11.01.D.Wierer
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpolding12,5km Massenstart14.01.K.Mäkäräinen
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpoldingStaffel 4x7,5km12.01.Norwegen
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpoldingStaffel 4x6km13.01.Deutschland
ItalienAntholzAntholz10km Sprint19.01.
ItalienAntholzAntholz12,5km Verfolgung20.01.
ItalienAntholzAntholz15km Massenstart21.01.
ItalienAntholzAntholz7,5km Sprint18.01.
ItalienAntholzAntholz10km Verfolgung20.01.
ItalienAntholzAntholz12,5km Massenstart21.01.
FinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahti10km Sprint08.03.
FinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahti15km Massenstart11.03.
FinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahti7,5km Sprint09.03.
FinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahti12,5km Massenstart11.03.
FinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahtiStaffel single mixed10.03.
FinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahtiStaffel mixed 2x6km + 2x7,5km10.03.
NorwegenOsloOslo10km Sprint15.03.
NorwegenOsloOslo12,5km Verfolgung17.03.
NorwegenOsloOslo7,5km Sprint15.03.
NorwegenOsloOslo10km Verfolgung18.03.
NorwegenOsloOsloStaffel 4x6km17.03.
NorwegenOsloOsloStaffel 4x7,5km18.03.
RusslandTyumenTyumen10km Sprint22.03.
RusslandTyumenTyumen12,5km Verfolgung24.03.
RusslandTyumenTyumen15km Massenstart25.03.
RusslandTyumenTyumen7,5km Sprint23.03.
RusslandTyumenTyumen10km Verfolgung24.03.
RusslandTyumenTyumen12,5km Massenstart25.03.

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1FrankreichMartin Fourcade666
2NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø622
3SlowenienJakov Fak430
4NorwegenTarjei Bø349
5ItalienLukas Hofer346
6DeutschlandSimon Schempp344
7RusslandAnton Shipulin337
8DeutschlandArnd Peiffer330
9SchweizBenjamin Weger289
10FrankreichSimon Desthieux287

Weltcup Gesamt (Damen)

#NamePunkte
1FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen489
2SlowakeiAnastasiya Kuzmina470
3ItalienDorothea Wierer399
4FrankreichJustine Braisaz376
5DeutschlandDenise Herrmann342
6DeutschlandLaura Dahlmeier336
7TschechienVeronika Vítková332
8UkraineYuliia Dzhima319
9UkraineVita Semerenko316
10ItalienLisa Vittozzi309