Antholz

  • 10km Sprint
    19.01.2018 14:15
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    20.01.2018 15:00
  • 15km Massenstart
    21.01.2018 14:45
  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    31:14.40m
  • 2
    Martin Fourcade
    Fourcade
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +1:00.50m
  • 3
    Anton Shipulin
    Shipulin
    Russland
    Russland
    +1:18.40m
  • 31:14.40m
    1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +1:00.50m
    2
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • +17.90s
    3
    Russland
    Anton Shipulin
  • +29.10s
    4
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +9.60s
    5
    Norwegen
    Emil Hegle Svendsen
  • +3.70s
    6
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +3.00s
    7
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • +19.10s
    8
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • +2.80s
    9
    Norwegen
    Lars Helge Birkeland
  • +1.00s
    10
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • +6.20s
    11
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • +9.00s
    12
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • +4.00s
    13
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +0.80s
    14
    Russland
    Anton Babikov
  • +0.30s
    15
    Bulgarien
    Krasimir Anev
  • +1.00s
    16
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • +1.60s
    17
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • +1.00s
    18
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +1.20s
    19
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +5.90s
    20
    Russland
    Maxim Tsvetkov
  • +5.70s
    21
    USA
    Tim Burke
  • +2.20s
    22
    Österreich
    Dominik Landertinger
  • +3.40s
    23
    Norwegen
    Henrik L'Abée-Lund
  • +5.60s
    24
    Tschechien
    Michal Šlesingr
  • +4.30s
    25
    Frankreich
    Simon Fourcade
  • +1.60s
    26
    Belgien
    Michael Rösch
  • +5.20s
    27
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • +0.80s
    28
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • +2.90s
    29
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • +0.50s
    30
    Estland
    Roland Lessing
  • +16.70s
    31
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • +1.60s
    32
    Russland
    Alexandr Loginov
  • +3.20s
    33
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +2.70s
    34
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • +0.70s
    35
    USA
    Lowell Bailey
  • +5.20s
    36
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • +7.80s
    37
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • +0.50s
    38
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +2.10s
    39
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +0.60s
    40
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • +1.70s
    41
    Russland
    Vladimir Semakov
  • +2.90s
    42
    Österreich
    Sven Grossegger
  • +2.20s
    43
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • +23.00s
    44
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • +0.20s
    45
    Belarus
    Vladimir Chepelin
  • +11.40s
    46
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • +1.90s
    47
    Italien
    Giuseppe Montello
  • +8.00s
    48
    Slowakei
    Martin Otcenas
  • +22.10s
    49
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • +14.90s
    50
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • +1.60s
    51
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • +1:27.90m
    52
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Vitenko

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø31:14.40m
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade+1:00.50m
3RusslandAnton Shipulin+1:18.40m
4DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+1:47.50m
5NorwegenEmil Hegle Svendsen+1:57.10m
6FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+2:00.80m
7ÖsterreichSimon Eder+2:03.80m
8FrankreichSimon Desthieux+2:22.90m
9NorwegenLars Helge Birkeland+2:25.70m
10ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+2:26.70m
11NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+2:32.90m
12SchweizBenjamin Weger+2:41.90m
13FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+2:45.90m
14RusslandAnton Babikov+2:46.70m
15BulgarienKrasimir Anev+2:47.00m
16DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+2:48.00m
17ItalienDominik Windisch+2:49.60m
18LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+2:50.60m
19FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+2:51.80m
20RusslandMaxim Tsvetkov+2:57.70m
21USATim Burke+3:03.40m
22ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger+3:05.60m
23NorwegenHenrik L'Abée-Lund+3:09.00m
24TschechienMichal Šlesingr+3:14.60m
25FrankreichSimon Fourcade+3:18.90m
26BelgienMichael Rösch+3:20.50m
27SlowenienKlemen Bauer+3:25.70m
28DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+3:26.50m
29NorwegenTarjei Bø+3:29.40m
30EstlandRoland Lessing+3:29.90m
31PolenGrzegorz Guzik+3:46.60m
32RusslandAlexandr Loginov+3:48.20m
33RusslandMatvey Eliseev+3:51.40m
34TschechienAdam Václavík+3:54.10m
35USALowell Bailey+3:54.80m
36ItalienLukas Hofer+4:00.00m
37DeutschlandErik Lesser+4:07.80m
38UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+4:08.30m
39RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+4:10.40m
40DeutschlandRoman Rees+4:11.00m
41RusslandVladimir Semakov+4:12.70m
42ÖsterreichSven Grossegger+4:15.60m
43TschechienOndřej Moravec+4:17.80m
44USALeif Nordgren+4:40.80m
45BelarusVladimir Chepelin+4:41.00m
46FinnlandTero Seppälä+4:52.40m
47ItalienGiuseppe Montello+4:54.30m
48SlowakeiMartin Otcenas+5:02.30m
49SlowakeiTomas Hasilla+5:24.40m
50BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+5:39.30m
51RumänienCornel Puchianu+5:40.90m
52KasachstanVladislav Vitenko+7:08.80m

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1FrankreichMartin Fourcade1.116
2NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø1.027
3RusslandAnton Shipulin697
4DeutschlandArnd Peiffer668
5ItalienLukas Hofer637
6SlowenienJakov Fak602
7NorwegenTarjei Bø591
8FrankreichSimon Desthieux579
9DeutschlandBenedikt Doll532
10FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet518