Tyumen

  • 7,5km Sprint
    23.03.2018 14:45
  • 10km Verfolgung
    24.03.2018 15:00
  • 12,5km Massenstart
    25.03.2018 16:00
  • 1
    Darya Domracheva
    Domracheva
    Belarus
    Belarus
    21:42.80m
  • 2
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
    Mäkäräinen
    Finnland
    Finnland
    +1.20s
  • 3
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +33.30s
  • 21:42.80m
    1
    Belarus
    Darya Domracheva
  • +1.20s
    2
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • +32.10s
    3
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +10.40s
    4
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +6.00s
    5
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +0.30s
    6
    Deutschland
    Laura Dahlmeier
  • +2.20s
    7
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +8.80s
    8
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • +0.10s
    9
    Frankreich
    Anais Chevalier
  • +1.20s
    10
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu
  • +0.50s
    11
    Deutschland
    Karolin Horchler
  • +2.40s
    12
    Slowakei
    Anastasiya Kuzmina
  • +0.30s
    13
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +2.40s
    14
    Frankreich
    Celia Aymonier
  • +11.70s
    15
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • +0.90s
    16
    Russland
    Daria Virolaynen
  • +0.30s
    17
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • +1.40s
    18
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • +1.70s
    19
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • +0.30s
    20
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +0.10s
    21
    Russland
    Ekaterina Yurlova
  • +1.10s
    22
    Russland
    Irina Uslugina
  • +5.10s
    23
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • +0.60s
    24
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • +1.80s
    25
    Russland
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • +3.00s
    26
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya
  • +0.10s
    27
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • +4.10s
    28
    Norwegen
    Synnøve Solemdal
  • +0.80s
    29
    Deutschland
    Franziska Hildebrand
  • +1.10s
    30
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +2.10s
    31
    Schweden
    Emma Nilsson
  • +1.90s
    32
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • +2.30s
    33
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • +0.60s
    34
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • +5.10s
    35
    Kasachstan
    Darya Klimina
  • +4.10s
    36
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • +0.20s
    37
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • +1.10s
    38
    Deutschland
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • +0.20s
    39
    Deutschland
    Nadine Horchler
  • +1.20s
    40
    Estland
    Meril Beilmann
  • +0.60s
    41
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • +4.40s
    42
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • +2.40s
    43
    Japan
    Sari Furuya
  • +0.10s
    44
    Finnland
    Mari Laukkanen
  • +3.00s
    45
    Kasachstan
    Alina Raikova
  • +0.70s
    46
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • +1.70s
    47
    Belarus
    Nadezhda Skardino
  • +3.60s
    48
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • +2.40s
    49
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • +8.00s
    50
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • +0.90s
    51
    Rumänien
    Luminita Piscoran
  • +4.50s
    52
    Polen
    Kinga Mitoraj
  • +0.10s
    53
    Finnland
    Venla Lehtonen
  • +2.80s
    54
    Schweiz
    Irene Cadurisch
  • +0.40s
    55
    Polen
    Weronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak
  • +0.10s
    56
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • +4.90s
    57
    China
    Yan Zhang
  • +4.20s
    58
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • +1.80s
    59
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • +0.10s
    60
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • +1.60s
    61
    Japan
    Rina Mitsuhashi
  • +17.40s
    62
    Russland
    Kristina Reztsova
  • +2.70s
    63
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • +2.10s
    64
    Russland
    Victoria Slivko
  • +12.70s
    65
    Bulgarien
    Nadzeya Pisareva
  • +1.70s
    66
    Südkorea
    Ji-Hee Mun
  • +3.30s
    67
    China
    Xuelan Wang
  • +4.60s
    68
    Spanien
    Victoria Padial Hernandez
  • +12.20s
    69
    Schweiz
    Susanna Meinen
  • +10.10s
    70
    Norwegen
    Hilde Fenne
  • +1.80s
    71
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • +26.30s
    72
    Slowenien
    Urška Poje
  • +13.70s
    73
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • +3.20s
    74
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • +54.20s
    75
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • +25.70s
    76
    Südkorea
    Eunjung Ko

Endergebnis

NameZeit Gesamt
1BelarusDarya Domracheva21:42.80m
2FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+1.20s
3NorwegenTiril Eckhoff+33.30s
4FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+43.70s
5ItalienLisa Vittozzi+49.70s
6DeutschlandLaura Dahlmeier+50.00s
7ItalienDorothea Wierer+52.20s
8SchweizLena Häcki+1:01.00m
9FrankreichAnais Chevalier+1:01.10m
10NorwegenMarte Olsbu+1:02.30m
11DeutschlandKarolin Horchler+1:02.80m
12SlowakeiAnastasiya Kuzmina+1:05.20m
13ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+1:05.50m
14FrankreichCelia Aymonier+1:07.90m
15SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+1:19.60m
16RusslandDaria Virolaynen+1:20.50m
17JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+1:20.80m
18RusslandSvetlana Mironova+1:22.20m
19SchweizElisa Gasparin+1:23.90m
20DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:24.20m
21RusslandEkaterina Yurlova+1:24.30m
22RusslandIrina Uslugina+1:25.40m
23ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+1:30.50m
24DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+1:31.10m
25RusslandUliana Kaisheva+1:32.90m
26KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya+1:35.90m
27BelarusIryna Kryuko+1:36.00m
28NorwegenSynnøve Solemdal+1:40.10m
29DeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand+1:40.90m
30NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:42.00m
31SchwedenEmma Nilsson+1:44.10m
32BelarusDzinara Alimbekava+1:46.00m
33ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+1:48.30m
34SüdkoreaAnna Frolina+1:48.90m
35KasachstanDarya Klimina+1:54.00m
36DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+1:58.10m
37SchwedenLinn Persson+1:58.30m
38DeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt+1:59.40m
39DeutschlandNadine Horchler+1:59.60m
40EstlandMeril Beilmann+2:00.80m
41FrankreichChloé Chevalier+2:01.40m
42PolenKamila Żuk+2:05.80m
43JapanSari Furuya+2:08.20m
44FinnlandMari Laukkanen+2:08.30m
45KasachstanAlina Raikova+2:11.30m
46SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+2:12.00m
47BelarusNadezhda Skardino+2:13.70m
48FrankreichJulia Simon+2:17.30m
49SchwedenHanna Öberg+2:19.70m
50EstlandRegina Oja+2:27.70m
51RumänienLuminita Piscoran+2:28.60m
52PolenKinga Mitoraj+2:33.10m
53FinnlandVenla Lehtonen+2:33.20m
54SchweizIrene Cadurisch+2:36.00m
55PolenWeronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak+2:36.40m
56SchwedenAnna Magnusson+2:36.50m
57ChinaYan Zhang+2:41.40m
58SchwedenMona Brorsson+2:45.60m
59LettlandBaiba Bendika+2:47.40m
60MoldauAlla Ghilenko+2:47.50m
61JapanRina Mitsuhashi+2:49.10m
62RusslandKristina Reztsova+3:06.50m
63KasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+3:09.20m
64RusslandVictoria Slivko+3:11.30m
65BulgarienNadzeya Pisareva+3:24.00m
66SüdkoreaJi-Hee Mun+3:25.70m
67ChinaXuelan Wang+3:29.00m
68SpanienVictoria Padial Hernandez+3:33.60m
69SchweizSusanna Meinen+3:45.80m
70NorwegenHilde Fenne+3:55.90m
71FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+3:57.70m
72SlowenienUrška Poje+4:24.00m
73EstlandTuuli Tomingas+4:37.70m
74LitauenNatalija Kocergina+4:40.90m
75SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+5:35.10m
76SüdkoreaEunjung Ko+6:00.80m

Weltcup Gesamt (Damen)

#NamePunkte
1FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen822
2SlowakeiAnastasiya Kuzmina819
3BelarusDarya Domracheva804
4DeutschlandLaura Dahlmeier730
5ItalienDorothea Wierer681
6ItalienLisa Vittozzi588
7FrankreichAnaïs Bescond582
8TschechienVeronika Vítková545
9DeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand539
10DeutschlandVanessa Hinz522