Tyumen

  • 10km Sprint
    22.03.2018 14:45
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    24.03.2018 13:00
  • 15km Massenstart
    25.03.2018 14:00
  • 1
    Martin Fourcade
    Fourcade
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    25:49.00m
  • 2
    Simon Desthieux
    Desthieux
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +33.20s
  • 3
    Fredrik Lindström
    Lindström
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +33.50s
  • 25:49.00m
    1
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • +33.20s
    2
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • +0.30s
    3
    Schweden
    Fredrik Lindström
  • +1.70s
    4
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +3.20s
    5
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • +4.60s
    6
    Russland
    Maxim Tsvetkov
  • +4.60s
    6
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 26:39.00m
    8
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +8.60s
    9
    Russland
    Alexandr Loginov
  • +8.40s
    10
    Russland
    Anton Shipulin
  • +3.00s
    11
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +0.60s
    12
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • +6.30s
    13
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • +5.50s
    14
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +2.10s
    15
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • +2.50s
    16
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • +3.50s
    17
    Deutschland
    Simon Schempp
  • +1.10s
    18
    Russland
    Dmitry Malyshko
  • +0.30s
    19
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • +3.10s
    20
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • +1.20s
    21
    Österreich
    Dominik Landertinger
  • +1.10s
    22
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • +5.40s
    23
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +2.70s
    24
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • +4.60s
    25
    Norwegen
    Henrik L'Abée-Lund
  • +0.30s
    26
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +8.30s
    27
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • +1.30s
    28
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • +1.10s
    29
    Kasachstan
    Roman Yeremin
  • +4.00s
    30
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +1.20s
    31
    Bulgarien
    Krasimir Anev
  • +1.50s
    32
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • +2.10s
    33
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • +0.80s
    34
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • +2.90s
    35
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • +2.10s
    36
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • +0.30s
    37
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • +2.60s
    38
    Norwegen
    Lars Helge Birkeland
  • +1.60s
    39
    Norwegen
    Ole Einar Bjørndalen
  • +4.60s
    40
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • +3.10s
    41
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • +0.10s
    42
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • +1.60s
    43
    Russland
    Anton Babikov
  • +0.10s
    44
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +0.30s
    45
    Russland
    Petr Pashchenko
  • +4.70s
    46
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • +3.30s
    47
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • +2.70s
    48
    Slowakei
    Matej Kazár
  • +0.70s
    49
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • +1.50s
    50
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • +1.50s
    51
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Vitenko
  • +2.30s
    52
    Österreich
    Daniel Mesotitsch
  • +3.60s
    53
    Estland
    Roland Lessing
  • +3.60s
    53
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 28:40.50m
    55
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • +7.60s
    56
    Slowenien
    Mitja Drinovec
  • +0.10s
    57
    Schweiz
    Mario Dolder
  • +2.10s
    58
    Schweiz
    Martin Jäger
  • +1.00s
    59
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • +0.10s
    60
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • +1.90s
    61
    Russland
    Igor Malinovsky
  • +8.00s
    62
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • +6.80s
    63
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • +4.00s
    64
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • +3.40s
    65
    Kasachstan
    Timur Khamitgatin
  • +2.70s
    66
    Slowakei
    Martin Otcenas
  • +2.60s
    67
    Belgien
    Michael Rösch
  • +0.70s
    68
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • +9.80s
    69
    Norwegen
    Fredrik Gjesbakk
  • +1.90s
    70
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • +12.50s
    71
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • +0.40s
    72
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • +4.50s
    73
    Rumänien
    Remus Faur
  • +5.20s
    74
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • +0.10s
    75
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • +11.80s
    76
    Rumänien
    Gheorghe Pop
  • +0.20s
    77
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • +27.80s
    78
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • +1.90s
    79
    Slowenien
    Lenart Oblak
  • +31.90s
    80
    Kasachstan
    Vassiliy Podkorytov
  • +13.70s
    81
    Lettland
    Roberts Slotins
  • +50.30s
    82
    Finnland
    Tuomas Grönman
  • +47.70s
    83
    Serbien
    Ajlan Rastic
  • +5.30s
    84
    Südkorea
    Yonggyu Kim

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1FrankreichMartin Fourcade25:49.00m
2FrankreichSimon Desthieux+33.20s
3SchwedenFredrik Lindström+33.50s
4LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+35.20s
5DeutschlandErik Lesser+38.40s
6RusslandMaxim Tsvetkov+43.00s
6FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+43.00s
8DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+50.00s
9RusslandAlexandr Loginov+58.60s
10RusslandAnton Shipulin+1:07.00m
11FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+1:10.00m
12DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+1:10.60m
13ItalienLukas Hofer+1:16.90m
14NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+1:22.40m
15ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+1:24.50m
16NorwegenTarjei Bø+1:27.00m
17DeutschlandSimon Schempp+1:30.50m
18RusslandDmitry Malyshko+1:31.60m
19SlowenienJakov Fak+1:31.90m
20ItalienDominik Windisch+1:35.00m
21ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger+1:36.20m
22DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:37.30m
23RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+1:42.70m
24SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+1:45.40m
25NorwegenHenrik L'Abée-Lund+1:50.00m
26NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+1:50.30m
27SchweizBenjamin Weger+1:58.60m
28ÖsterreichSimon Eder+1:59.90m
29KasachstanRoman Yeremin+2:01.00m
30BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+2:05.00m
31BulgarienKrasimir Anev+2:06.20m
32SchwedenJesper Nelin+2:07.70m
33FrankreichFabien Claude+2:09.80m
34SlowenienMiha Dovzan+2:10.60m
35ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+2:13.50m
36BelarusMaksim Varabei+2:15.60m
37NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+2:15.90m
38NorwegenLars Helge Birkeland+2:18.50m
39NorwegenOle Einar Bjørndalen+2:20.10m
40BulgarienVladimir Iliev+2:24.70m
41BelarusAnton Smolski+2:27.80m
42FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+2:27.90m
43RusslandAnton Babikov+2:29.50m
44FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+2:29.60m
45RusslandPetr Pashchenko+2:29.90m
46DeutschlandRoman Rees+2:34.60m
47JapanMikito Tachizaki+2:37.90m
48SlowakeiMatej Kazár+2:40.60m
49BulgarienAnton Sinapov+2:41.30m
50RumänienGeorge Buta+2:42.80m
51KasachstanVladislav Vitenko+2:44.30m
52ÖsterreichDaniel Mesotitsch+2:46.60m
53EstlandRoland Lessing+2:50.20m
53SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+2:50.20m
55ItalienThomas Bormolini+2:51.50m
56SlowenienMitja Drinovec+2:59.10m
57SchweizMario Dolder+2:59.20m
58SchweizMartin Jäger+3:01.30m
59FinnlandTero Seppälä+3:02.30m
60SchweizJeremy Finello+3:02.40m
61RusslandIgor Malinovsky+3:04.30m
62JapanKosuke Ozaki+3:12.30m
63SlowakeiTomas Hasilla+3:19.10m
64BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+3:23.10m
65KasachstanTimur Khamitgatin+3:26.50m
66SlowakeiMartin Otcenas+3:29.20m
67BelgienMichael Rösch+3:31.80m
68EstlandRene Zahkna+3:32.50m
69NorwegenFredrik Gjesbakk+3:42.30m
70LitauenKarol Dombrovski+3:44.20m
71LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+3:56.70m
72PolenGrzegorz Guzik+3:57.10m
73RumänienRemus Faur+4:01.60m
74LitauenVytautas Strolia+4:06.80m
75SchwedenPeppe Femling+4:06.90m
76RumänienGheorghe Pop+4:18.70m
77PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+4:18.90m
78EstlandKalev Ermits+4:46.70m
79SlowenienLenart Oblak+4:48.60m
80KasachstanVassiliy Podkorytov+5:20.50m
81LettlandRoberts Slotins+5:34.20m
82FinnlandTuomas Grönman+6:24.50m
83SerbienAjlan Rastic+7:12.20m
84SüdkoreaYonggyu Kim+7:17.50m

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1FrankreichMartin Fourcade1.116
2NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø1.027
3RusslandAnton Shipulin697
4DeutschlandArnd Peiffer668
5ItalienLukas Hofer637
6SlowenienJakov Fak602
7NorwegenTarjei Bø591
8FrankreichSimon Desthieux579
9DeutschlandBenedikt Doll532
10FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet518