Kontiolahti

  • 10km Sprint
    08.03.2018 17:45
  • 15km Massenstart
    11.03.2018 13:30
  • 1
    Anton Shipulin
    Shipulin
    Russland
    Russland
    23:51.60m
  • 2
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
    Rastorgujevs
    Lettland
    Lettland
    +5.80s
  • 3
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Fillon Maillet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +17.30s
  • 23:51.60m
    1
    Russland
    Anton Shipulin
  • +5.80s
    2
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +11.50s
    3
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +1.70s
    4
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +8.40s
    5
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +0.90s
    6
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • +2.30s
    7
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • +1.40s
    8
    Deutschland
    Simon Schempp
  • +3.20s
    9
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • +3.10s
    10
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • +0.20s
    11
    Norwegen
    Henrik L'Abée-Lund
  • +1.90s
    12
    Norwegen
    Ole Einar Bjørndalen
  • +0.90s
    13
    Bulgarien
    Krasimir Anev
  • +2.60s
    14
    Norwegen
    Lars Helge Birkeland
  • +2.60s
    15
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • +1.90s
    16
    USA
    Lowell Bailey
  • +1.50s
    17
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • +0.10s
    18
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • +0.40s
    19
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • +0.80s
    20
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • +6.90s
    21
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +2.60s
    22
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • +2.50s
    23
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • +2.20s
    24
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • +2.90s
    25
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • +0.20s
    26
    Russland
    Dmitry Malyshko
  • +1.50s
    27
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • +3.60s
    28
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • +3.60s
    29
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • +0.50s
    30
    Russland
    Maxim Tsvetkov
  • +4.90s
    31
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +4.00s
    32
    Österreich
    Daniel Mesotitsch
  • +0.60s
    33
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • +2.30s
    34
    Kanada
    Brendan Green
  • +0.20s
    35
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • +0.90s
    36
    Schweiz
    Mario Dolder
  • +1.70s
    37
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +3.80s
    38
    USA
    Tim Burke
  • +1.50s
    39
    Slowakei
    Martin Otcenas
  • +0.90s
    40
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • +2.20s
    41
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +2.00s
    42
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • +0.10s
    43
    Frankreich
    Simon Fourcade
  • +0.20s
    44
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • +0.20s
    45
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • +0.10s
    46
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +3.00s
    47
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Vitenko
  • +0.30s
    48
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • +2.80s
    49
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • +2.10s
    50
    Österreich
    Tobias Eberhard
  • +1.30s
    51
    Russland
    Anton Babikov
  • +0.50s
    52
    Russland
    Vladimir Semakov
  • +0.80s
    53
    Slowakei
    Matej Kazár
  • +2.10s
    54
    Kasachstan
    Roman Yeremin
  • +1.40s
    55
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • +0.90s
    56
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • +1.00s
    57
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • +1.70s
    58
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • +0.40s
    59
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • +1.70s
    60
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • +1.90s
    61
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +3.00s
    62
    Schweden
    Fredrik Lindström
  • +2.80s
    63
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko
  • +1.90s
    64
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • +3.90s
    65
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • +3.10s
    66
    Tschechien
    Jaroslav Soukup
  • +0.40s
    67
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • +2.80s
    68
    USA
    Alex Howe
  • +0.10s
    69
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • +6.10s
    70
    Japan
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • +0.10s
    71
    Estland
    Kauri Koiv
  • +1.20s
    72
    Finnland
    Tuomas Grönman
  • +3.50s
    73
    Ukraine
    Ruslan Tkalenko
  • +0.90s
    74
    Slowenien
    Mitja Drinovec
  • +1.20s
    75
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • +4.20s
    76
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • +4.60s
    77
    Österreich
    Kevin Plessnitzer
  • +0.90s
    78
    Ukraine
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • +1.50s
    79
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • +4.20s
    80
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +0.50s
    81
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • +1.10s
    82
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • +4.50s
    83
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • +1.40s
    84
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • +2.40s
    85
    Schweiz
    Joscha Burkhalter
  • +0.20s
    86
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • +2.20s
    87
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +0.50s
    88
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • +1.30s
    89
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • +0.70s
    90
    Kasachstan
    Vassiliy Podkorytov
  • +1.40s
    91
    Rumänien
    Remus Faur
  • +3.90s
    92
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • +19.10s
    93
    Belarus
    Vladimir Chepelin
  • +5.30s
    94
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • +10.50s
    95
    Kasachstan
    Maxim Braun
  • +11.10s
    96
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • +58.80s
    97
    Polen
    Marcin Szwajnos
  • +0.90s
    98
    Grossbritannien
    Scott Dixon
  • +6.50s
    99
    Lettland
    Roberts Slotins
  • +21.30s
    100
    Südkorea
    Yonggyu Kim

Endergebnis

NameZeit Gesamt
1RusslandAnton Shipulin23:51.60m
2LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+5.80s
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+17.30s
4NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+19.00s
5DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+27.40s
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux+28.30s
7DeutschlandErik Lesser+30.60s
8DeutschlandSimon Schempp+32.00s
9ItalienLukas Hofer+35.20s
10ItalienDominik Windisch+38.30s
11NorwegenHenrik L'Abée-Lund+38.50s
12NorwegenOle Einar Bjørndalen+40.40s
13BulgarienKrasimir Anev+41.30s
14NorwegenLars Helge Birkeland+43.90s
15SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+46.50s
16USALowell Bailey+48.40s
17USALeif Nordgren+49.90s
18SlowenienJakov Fak+50.00s
19SlowenienKlemen Bauer+50.40s
20TschechienOndřej Moravec+51.20s
21SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+58.10s
22SchwedenJesper Nelin+1:00.70m
23DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:03.20m
24NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+1:05.40m
25BulgarienVladimir Iliev+1:08.30m
26RusslandDmitry Malyshko+1:08.50m
27DeutschlandRoman Rees+1:10.00m
28ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+1:13.60m
29ItalienThomas Bormolini+1:17.20m
30RusslandMaxim Tsvetkov+1:17.70m
31BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+1:22.60m
32ÖsterreichDaniel Mesotitsch+1:26.60m
33NorwegenTarjei Bø+1:27.20m
34KanadaBrendan Green+1:29.50m
35USASean Doherty+1:29.70m
36SchweizMario Dolder+1:30.60m
37SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+1:32.30m
38USATim Burke+1:36.10m
39SlowakeiMartin Otcenas+1:37.60m
40RumänienCornel Puchianu+1:38.50m
41FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+1:40.70m
42SlowenienMiha Dovzan+1:42.70m
43FrankreichSimon Fourcade+1:42.80m
44TschechienAdam Václavík+1:43.00m
45BelgienFlorent Claude+1:43.20m
46RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+1:43.30m
47KasachstanVladislav Vitenko+1:46.30m
48EstlandRene Zahkna+1:46.60m
49BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+1:49.40m
50ÖsterreichTobias Eberhard+1:51.50m
51RusslandAnton Babikov+1:52.80m
52RusslandVladimir Semakov+1:53.30m
53SlowakeiMatej Kazár+1:54.10m
54KasachstanRoman Yeremin+1:56.20m
55RumänienGeorge Buta+1:57.60m
56UkraineArtem Pryma+1:58.50m
57FinnlandTero Seppälä+1:59.50m
58FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+2:01.20m
59LitauenKarol Dombrovski+2:01.60m
60LitauenVytautas Strolia+2:03.30m
61UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+2:05.20m
62SchwedenFredrik Lindström+2:08.20m
63SlowakeiSimon Bartko+2:11.00m
64BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+2:12.90m
65BelarusAnton Smolski+2:16.80m
66TschechienJaroslav Soukup+2:19.90m
67EstlandKalev Ermits+2:20.30m
68USAAlex Howe+2:23.10m
69DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+2:23.20m
70JapanTsukasa Kobonoki+2:29.30m
71EstlandKauri Koiv+2:29.40m
72FinnlandTuomas Grönman+2:30.60m
73UkraineRuslan Tkalenko+2:34.10m
74SlowenienMitja Drinovec+2:35.00m
75SchweizJeremy Finello+2:36.20m
76SchweizBenjamin Weger+2:40.40m
77ÖsterreichKevin Plessnitzer+2:45.00m
78UkraineArtem Tyshchenko+2:45.90m
79KanadaChristian Gow+2:47.40m
80FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+2:51.60m
81PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+2:52.10m
82GriechenlandApostolos Angelis+2:53.20m
83SlowakeiTomas Hasilla+2:57.70m
84LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+2:59.10m
85SchweizJoscha Burkhalter+3:01.50m
86KanadaScott Gow+3:01.70m
87RusslandMatvey Eliseev+3:03.90m
88TschechienMichal Krcmar+3:04.40m
89PolenGrzegorz Guzik+3:05.70m
90KasachstanVassiliy Podkorytov+3:06.40m
91RumänienRemus Faur+3:07.80m
92BulgarienAnton Sinapov+3:11.70m
93BelarusVladimir Chepelin+3:30.80m
94JapanKosuke Ozaki+3:36.10m
95KasachstanMaxim Braun+3:46.60m
96LitauenTomas Kaukenas+3:57.70m
97PolenMarcin Szwajnos+4:56.50m
98GrossbritannienScott Dixon+4:57.40m
99LettlandRoberts Slotins+5:03.90m
100SüdkoreaYonggyu Kim+5:25.20m

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1FrankreichMartin Fourcade1.116
2NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø1.027
3RusslandAnton Shipulin697
4DeutschlandArnd Peiffer668
5ItalienLukas Hofer637
6SlowenienJakov Fak602
7NorwegenTarjei Bø591
8FrankreichSimon Desthieux579
9DeutschlandBenedikt Doll532
10FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet518