Fussball
Confederations Cup
Halbfinale
Portugal
Portugal
POR
0
Portugal
CHI
Chile
Chile
0
Chile
20:00 Uhr
Tennis
1. Runde
Mischa Zverev
M. Zverev
Zve
1
6
6
Deutschland
Har
R. Harrison
Ryan Harrison
0
4
6
USA
2. Satz
11:30 Uhr
1. Runde
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
Cha
0
4
6
Frankreich
Laj
D.Lajovic
Dusan Lajovic
1
6
6
Serbien
2. Satz
12:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Thomas Fabbiano
T. Fabbiano
Fab
1
7
1
Italien
Sku
F. Skugor
Franko Skugor
0
6
2
Kroatien
2. Satz
12:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
1
6
4
Russland
Que
S. Querrey
Sam Querrey
0
3
4
USA
2. Satz
12:55 Uhr
1. Runde
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
Gas
0
Frankreich
Tia
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
0
USA
Live
14:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
2
6
6
Serbien
Pos
V. Pospisil
Vasek Pospisil
0
4
3
Kanada
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Donald Young
D. Young
You
0
USA
Don
J. Donaldson
Jared Donaldson
0
USA
14:10 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
0
Grossbritannien
Mon
G. Monfils
Gael Monfils
0
Frankreich
15:45 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Radu Albot
R. Albot
Alb
1
6
2
Moldau
Lor
P. Lorenzi
Paolo Lorenzi
0
3
0
Italien
2. Satz
13:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Janko Tipsarevic
J. Tipsarevic
Tip
1
6
2
Serbien
Sep
A. Seppi
Andreas Seppi
0
3
4
Italien
2. Satz
13:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
0
Deutschland
Ilh
M. Ilhan
Marsel Ilhan
0
Türkei
14:20 Uhr
Achtelfinale
David Ferrer
D. Ferrer
Fer
0
Spanien
Sug
Y. Sugita
Yuichi Sugita
0
Japan
16:30 Uhr
2. Runde
Mona Barthel
M. Barthel
Bar
1
6
5
Deutschland
Kuz
S. Kuznetsova
Svetlana Kuznetsova
0
4
4
Russland
2. Satz
11:30 Uhr
2. Runde
Ying-Ying Duan
Y.-Y. Duan
Dua
1
6
3
2
China
Hal
S. Halep
Simona Halep
2
3
6
6
Rumänien
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
2. Runde
Tsvetana Pironkova
T. Pironkova
Pir
2
6
6
Bulgarien
Nic
M. Niculescu
Monica Niculescu
0
0
4
Rumänien
Beendet
12:15 Uhr
2. Runde
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
Ker
0
2
Deutschland
Pli
Kr. Pliskova
Kristyna Pliskova
0
1
Tschechien
1. Satz
13:45 Uhr
2. Runde
Veronica Cepede
V. Cepede
Cep
0
Paraguay
Ves
E. Vesnina
Elena Vesnina
0
Russland
Live
14:00 Uhr
2. Runde
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
Mla
0
Frankreich
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
0
China
14:10 Uhr
2. Runde
Shuai Peng
S. Peng
Pen
0
China
Bac
T. Bacsinszky
Timea Bacsinszky
0
Schweiz
14:15 Uhr
2. Runde
Caroline Wozniacki
C. Wozniacki
Woz
0
Dänemark
Osa
N. Osaka
Naomi Osaka
0
Japan
14:25 Uhr
2. Runde
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
Cir
0
Rumänien
Kon
J. Konta
Johanna Konta
0
Grossbritannien
14:30 Uhr
2. Runde
Agnieszka Radwanska
A. Radwanska
Rad
0
Polen
Dav
L. Davis
Lauren Davis
0
USA
14:30 Uhr
2. Runde
Barbora Strycova
B. Strycova
Str
0
Tschechien
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
0
Spanien
14:35 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Pav
0
Russland
Wat
H. Watson
Heather Watson
0
Grossbritannien
15:40 Uhr