Fussball
Challenge League
Spieltag
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
VAD
0
FC Vaduz
XAM
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
20:00 Uhr
Eishockey
National League
Spieltag
EV Zug
Zug
ZUG
0
EV Zug
SCL
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
SCL Tigers
19:45 Uhr
Spieltag
HC Davos
HC Davos
HCD
0
HC Davos
FLY
Kloten
EHC Kloten Flyers
0
EHC Kloten Flyers
19:45 Uhr
Spieltag
EHC Biel
Biel
BIE
0
EHC Biel
LAU
Lausanne
Lausanne HC
0
Lausanne HC
19:45 Uhr
Spieltag
SC Bern
Bern
SCB
0
SC Bern
GEN
Genève
Genève-Servette HC
0
Genève-Servette HC
19:45 Uhr
Spieltag
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
AMB
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
FRI
Fribourg
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
19:45 Uhr
Fussball
Bundesliga
Spieltag
FC Schalke 04
Schalke
S04
0
FC Schalke 04
M05
Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
0
1. FSV Mainz 05
20:30 Uhr
Premier League
Spieltag
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
0
West Ham United
BHA
Brighton & Hove
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
Brighton & Hove Albion
21:00 Uhr
Ligue 1
Spieltag
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
0
AS Saint-Étienne
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
0
Montpellier HSC
20:45 Uhr
Formel 1
USA Grand Prix
2. Training
21:00 Uhr
1. Training
Gestartet
17:00 Uhr
1
Red Bull
1:47.922m
Tennis
Viertelfinale
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
Sou
1
6
6
4
Portugal
Bem
R. Bemelmans
Ruben Bemelmans
2
4
7
6
Belgien
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Julien Benneteau
J. Benneteau
Ben
0
2
Frankreich
Tso
J.-W. Tsonga
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
0
3
Frankreich
1. Satz
16:45 Uhr
Viertelfinale
David Goffin
D. Goffin
Gof
0
Belgien
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
0
Griechenland
19:00 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Sch
0
Argentinien
Fer
D. Ferrer
David Ferrer
0
Spanien
20:20 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
Sep
1
6
2
4
Italien
Dzu
D. Dzumhur
Damir Dzumhur
2
4
6
6
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Dudi Sela
D. Sela
Sel
1
7
0
Israel
Man
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
0
6
0
Frankreich
2. Satz
16:05 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
0
Russland
Bas
M. Basic
Mirza Basic
0
Bosnien-Herzegowina
17:30 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis
Ber
0
Litauen
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
0
Russland
18:50 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Jack Sock
J. Sock
Soc
1
7
6
5
USA
Fog
F. Fognini
Fabio Fognini
2
6
7
7
Italien
Beendet
13:40 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Dim
0
5
Bulgarien
Zve
M. Zverev
Mischa Zverev
0
2
Deutschland
1. Satz
16:45 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Yuichi Sugita
Y. Sugita
Sug
0
Japan
Del
J. del Potro
Juan Martin del Potro
0
Argentinien
18:30 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
Ver
0
Spanien
And
K. Anderson
Kevin Anderson
0
Südafrika
19:50 Uhr
Halbfinale
Pauline Parmentier
P. Parmentier
Par
0
Frankreich
Wit
C. Witthöft
Carina Witthöft
0
Deutschland
17:40 Uhr
Halbfinale
Monica Puig
M. Puig
Pui
0
Puerto Rico
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
0
Belgien
18:15 Uhr
Halbfinale
Darya Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
Kas
2
6
6
Russland
Beg
I. Begu
Irina Begu
0
2
3
Rumänien
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
Halbfinale
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
N. Vikhlyantsev
Vik
1
2
6
3
Russland
Gör
J. Görges
Julia Görges
1
6
2
2
Deutschland
3. Satz
15:45 Uhr